J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-7 | Histórico > | |
42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 74-46 | Histórico > | |
47 | 20 | 11 | 16 | 76-53 |
D | 2017-08-20 | 10:00 | (C) | União Mogi | 0-1 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2017-08-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Grêmio Mauaense | 0-2 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2017-08-06 | 10:00 | (C) | América-SP | 0-0 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2017-07-30 | 15:30 | (F) | América-SP | 1-0 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2017-07-23 | 10:00 | (C) | Grêmio Mauaense | 2-2 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2017-07-15 | 15:30 | (F) | União Mogi | 2-1 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2017-07-09 | 10:00 | (C) | Taquaritinga | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2017-07-02 | 10:00 | (F) | Brasilis | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2017-06-25 | 10:00 | (C) | Amparo | 4-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2017-06-18 | 10:00 | (F) | Francana | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2017-06-11 | 10:00 | (F) | Jaguariúna | 1-4 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2017-06-04 | 10:00 | (C) | Inter de Bebedouro | 4-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2017-05-21 | 10:00 | (F) | Taquaritinga | 2-3 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2017-05-14 | 10:00 | (C) | Brasilis | 3-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2017-05-07 | 10:00 | (F) | Amparo | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2017-04-30 | 10:00 | (C) | Francana | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2017-04-23 | 10:00 | (C) | Jaguariúna | 5-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2017-04-15 | 17:00 | (F) | Inter de Bebedouro | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2016-09-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Desportivo Brasil | 4-3 | SF | |||
D | 2016-09-18 | 10:00 | (C) | Desportivo Brasil | 1-2 | SF | |||
V | 2016-09-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Santacruzense | 0-2 | QF | |||
E | 2016-09-04 | 10:00 | (C) | Santacruzense | 1-1 | QF | |||
D | 2016-08-28 | 10:00 | (C) | Taboão da Serra | 1-2 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2016-08-21 | 10:00 | (F) | Jabaquara | 0-3 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2016-08-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Grêmio Prudente | 0-0 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2016-08-07 | 10:00 | (C) | Grêmio Prudente | 1-1 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2016-07-31 | 10:00 | (C) | Jabaquara | 2-0 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2016-07-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Taboão da Serra | 1-2 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2016-07-17 | 10:00 | (F) | Atlético Araçatuba | 2-4 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2016-07-10 | 10:00 | (C) | José Bonifácio | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2016-07-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Inter de Bebedouro | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2016-06-26 | 10:00 | (C) | Araçatuba | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2016-06-19 | 10:00 | (F) | América-SP | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2016-06-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Bandeirante | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2016-06-05 | 10:00 | (C) | Tanabi | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2016-05-29 | 10:00 | (C) | Atlético Araçatuba | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2016-05-22 | 15:00 | (F) | José Bonifácio | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2016-05-15 | 10:00 | (C) | Inter de Bebedouro | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2016-05-06 | 20:00 | (F) | Araçatuba | 2-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2016-05-01 | 10:00 | (C) | América-SP | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
12 |