J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 18-21 | Histórico > | |
17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 14-13 | Histórico > | |
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11-9 | Histórico > | |
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7-7 | Histórico > | |
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20-13 | Histórico > | |
45 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 48-48 | Histórico > | |
9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 23-9 | Histórico > | |
13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18-7 | Histórico > | |
40 | 14 | 9 | 17 | 49-48 | Histórico > | |
170 | 65 | 49 | 56 | 208-175 |
D | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Dourados AC | 1-0 | F | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Portuguesa-MS | 0-0 | SF | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 17:00 | (F) | Portuguesa-MS | 2-3 | SF | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Ivinhema | 0-1(5-4 Pen.) | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 16:30 | (F) | Ivinhema | 0-1 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Portuguesa-MS | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Costa Rica EC | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-28 | 21:30 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-02-21 | 19:00 | (F) | Coxim | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Náutico-MS | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Portuguesa-MS | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Costa Rica EC | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Náutico-MS | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-01-24 | 21:00 | (C) | Coxim | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-07-22 | 18:00 | (C) | Ferroviária | 0-1 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2023-07-15 | 17:00 | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 1-0 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2023-07-09 | 11:00 | (F) | CA Patrocinense | 3-0 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2023-07-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Maringá | 0-1 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2023-05-13 | 15:00 | (C) | EC São Gabriel | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-05-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Guarany Bagé | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-04-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Bagé | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-04-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Inter SM | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-04-16 | 15:30 | (F) | Santa Cruz-RS | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-10-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Passo Fundo | 1-1 | SF | |||
E | 2022-10-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Monsoon | 1-1(4-3 Pen.) | QF | |||
E | 2022-10-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Monsoon | 0-0 | QF | |||
V | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Três Passos | 3-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2022-10-12 | 15:00 | (F) | União Harmonia | 2-8 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2022-10-02 | 15:30 | (C) | Sapucaiense | 5-0 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Farroupilha | 3-3 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2022-06-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Pelotas | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-06-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Santa Cruz-RS | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-06-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Lajeadense | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-05-29 | 15:00 | (F) | São Paulo-RS | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-05-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Avenida | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-05-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Guarani V. Aires | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-05-08 | 15:30 | (C) | Guarani V. Aires | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-05-01 | 17:30 | (F) | Avenida | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-04-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Lajeadense | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-04-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Santa Cruz-RS | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
12 |