J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | Histórico > | |
37 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 67-38 | Histórico > | |
47 | 24 | 4 | 19 | 92-84 | Histórico > | |
266 | 101 | 68 | 97 | 370-363 | Histórico > | |
136 | 58 | 35 | 43 | 188-153 | Histórico > | |
32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 40-29 | Histórico > | |
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24-18 | Histórico > | |
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8-7 | Histórico > | |
15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16-14 | Histórico > | |
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20-4 | Histórico > | |
56 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 133-57 | Histórico > | |
12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26-15 | Histórico > | |
19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 35-14 | Histórico > | |
17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27-18 | Histórico > | |
664 | 296 | 165 | 203 | 1051-817 |
D | 2023-06-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Vila Nova | 0-3 | R13 | |||
E | 2023-06-11 | 15:30 | (F) | Avaí | 1-1 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-06-06 | 21:30 | (C) | Ituano | 0-2 | R11 | |||
E | 2023-06-02 | 19:00 | (C) | Tombense | 0-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2023-05-27 | 18:15 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-05-23 | 19:00 | (C) | Mirassol | 1-0 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-05-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Sport | 3-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-05-14 | 18:00 | (F) | ABC | 1-2 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-05-05 | 21:30 | (C) | Vitória | 0-3 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-05-02 | 19:00 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 2-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-04-29 | 17:00 | (C) | CRB | 2-0 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-04-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Santos | 1-0 | 3F | |||
V | 2023-04-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-04-15 | 18:15 | (F) | Juventude | 1-2 | R1 | |||
D | 2023-04-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Santos | 0-2 | 3F | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 19:30 | (F) | Red Bull Bragantino | 2-0 | QF | |||
V | 2023-03-09 | 20:00 | (C) | São Raimundo-RR | 3-1 | 2F | |||
D | 2023-03-05 | 16:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-03-01 | 20:00 | (F) | Parnahyba | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-10-22 | 16:30 | (C) | Sport | 2-1 | R36 | |||
V | 2022-10-14 | 19:00 | (F) | CSA | 0-1 | R35 | |||
E | 2022-10-08 | 16:30 | (C) | Grêmio | 1-1 | R34 | |||
D | 2022-10-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Guarani | 1-0 | R33 | |||
E | 2022-09-29 | 21:30 | (F) | Vasco | 1-1 | R32 | |||
D | 2022-09-23 | 21:30 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 0-2 | R31 | |||
E | 2022-09-16 | 21:30 | (F) | Tombense | 1-1 | R30 | |||
V | 2022-09-10 | 18:30 | (C) | Chapecoense | 2-1 | R29 | |||
D | 2022-09-03 | 20:30 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-0 | R28 | |||
V | 2022-08-30 | 19:00 | (C) | CRB | 1-0 | R27 | |||
V | 2022-08-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Brusque | 0-1 | R26 | |||
E | 2022-08-16 | 20:30 | (C) | Bahia | 1-1 | R25 | |||
E | 2022-08-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Vila Nova | 0-0 | R24 | |||
D | 2022-08-09 | 21:00 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 1-2 | R23 | |||
V | 2022-08-06 | 19:00 | (F) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 0-1 | R22 | |||
E | 2022-07-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Criciúma | 1-1 | R21 | |||
V | 2022-07-23 | 18:30 | (F) | Náutico | 1-2 | R20 | |||
V | 2022-07-19 | 19:00 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-0 | R19 | |||
E | 2022-07-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Ituano | 0-0 | R18 | |||
D | 2022-07-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Sport | 2-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2022-07-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Chapecoense | 0-3 | R10 | |||
12 |