25/05 | | 14:00 | Segunda B - Ascenso 18/19 (1ª Eliminatória) | | | |
|
02/06 | | 14:30 | Segunda B - Ascenso 18/19 (1ª Eliminatória) | | | |
|
09/06 | | 13:45 | Segunda B - Ascenso 18/19 (2ª Eliminatória) | | | |
|
15/06 | | 13:30 | Segunda B - Ascenso 18/19 (2ª Eliminatória) | | | |
|
25/08 | | 07:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 1) | | | |
|
01/09 | | 14:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 2) | | | |
|
08/09 | | 13:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 3) | | | |
|
15/09 | | 13:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 4) | | | |
|
22/09 | | 12:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 5) | | | |
|
29/09 | | 13:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 6) | | | |
|
06/10 | | 07:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 7) | | | |
|
12/10 | | 14:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 8) | | | |
|
19/10 | | 11:30 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 9) | | | |
|
26/10 | | 14:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 10) | | | |
|
03/11 | | 07:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 11) | | | |
|
09/11 | | 15:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 12) | | | |
|
17/11 | | 13:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 13) | | | |
|
23/11 | | 12:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 14) | | | |
|
01/12 | | 13:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 15) | | | |
|
06/12 | | 08:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 16) | | | |
|
11/12 | | 17:00 | Copa Rey 19/20 (1ª Rodada) | | | |
|
15/12 | | 08:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 17) | | | |
|
22/12 | | 08:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 18) | | | |
|
05/01 | | 12:30 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 19) | | | |
|
11/01 | | 16:00 | Copa Rey 19/20 (2ª Rodada) | | | |
|
15/01 | | 16:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 20) | | | |
|
19/01 | | 13:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 21) | | | |
|
22/01 | | 17:00 | Copa Rey 19/20 (1/16 de Final) | | | |
|
26/01 | | 13:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 22) | | | |
|
02/02 | | 13:30 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 23) | | | |
|
09/02 | | 13:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 24) | | | |
|
16/02 | | 12:30 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 25) | | | |
|
23/02 | | 13:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 26) | | | |
|
29/02 | | 14:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 27) | | | |
|
08/03 | | 13:00 | Segunda División B G2 2019/20 (Rodada 28) | | | |
|
18/07 | | 16:00 | Seg. B Campeones 19/20 (Final) | | | |
|
12/09 | | 13:15 | LaLiga SmartBank 20/21 (Rodada 1) | | | |
|
26/09 | | 13:15 | LaLiga SmartBank 20/21 (Rodada 3) | | | |
|
03/10 | | 15:30 | LaLiga SmartBank 20/21 (Rodada 4) | | | |
|
10/10 | | 11:00 | LaLiga SmartBank 20/21 (Rodada 5) | | | |
|
17/10 | | 15:30 | LaLiga SmartBank 20/21 (Rodada 6) | | | |
|